Search 

Azcourts.gov

Arizona Judicial Branch

County Jury Commissioners

Following is a list of County Jury Commissioners in Arizona

Arizona Superior Court in Apache County
Sue Hall - Clerk of the Court/Jury Commissioner
Corina Gutierrez - Deputy Clerk
P.O. Box 365, St. Johns, AZ 85936
(928) 337-7550 Fax: (928) 337-2771
Apache County Jury Information

Arizona Superior Court in Cochise County
Mary Ellen Dunlap- Clerk of the Court/Jury Commissioner
Lori Fox- Chief Deputy Clerk
P.O. Drawer CK, Bisbee, AZ 85603
(520) 432-8570 Fax: (520) 432-4850
Cochise County Jury Information

Arizona Superior Court in Coconino County
Deborah Young - Clerk of the Court/Jury Commissioner
200 N. San Francisco St., Flagstaff, AZ 86001
(928) 679-7600  Fax: (928) 679-7601
Darla Rouse - Jury Clerk
928-679-7616

Arizona Superior Court in Gila County
Anita Escobedo - Clerk of the Court/Jury Commissioner
Sylvia Badilla - Associate Jury Commissioner 1400 E. Ash, Globe, AZ 85501
(928) 425-3231 Fax: (928) 425-7802

Arizona Superior Court in Graham County
Darlee Maylen - Clerk of the Court/Jury Commissioner
Leslie DeSpain - Associate Jury Commissioner
800 Main Street, Safford, AZ 85546
(928) 428-3100 Fax: (928) 428-0061

Arizona Superior Court in Greenlee County
Pam Pollock- Clerk of the Court/Jury Commissioner
Mary Belle Salazar- Chief Deputy
P.O. Box 1027, Clifton, AZ 85533
(928) 865-4242 Fax: (928) 865-5358

Arizona Superior Court in La Paz County
Megan Spielman - Clerk of the Court/Jury Commissioner
Tina Schwab- Chief Deputy/Assistant Jury Commissioner
1316 Kofa Avenue, Ste. 607, Parker, AZ 85344
(928) 669-6131 Fax: (928) 669-2286

Arizona Superior Court in Maricopa County
General Jury Office Phone: (602) 372-5879
Marcus Reinkensmeyer  - Jury Commissioner
Mitch Michkowski, Civil Court Administrator
René Baker, Jury Operations Manager
Ernie Heitmuller, Deputy Director of Jury Management
125 W. Washington., 4th FL
Phoenix, AZ 85003
(602) 372-0639  Fax: (602) 506-0186
Maricopa County Jury Information

Arizona Superior Court in Mohave County
Virlynn Tinnell - Clerk of Court/Jury Commissioner
Lisa Ockerman -  Asst. Jury Commissioner
P.O. Box 7000, Kingman, AZ 86402-7000
(928) 753-0713  Fax: (928) 753-0781

Arizona Superior Court in Navajo County 
Deanne Romo - Clerk of the Court/Jury Commissioner
Rene Fuentes- Chief Deputy
PO Box 668, Holbrook, AZ 86025
(928) 524-4188 Fax: (928) 524-4261

Arizona Superior Court in Pima County 
Kathy Pollard - Jury Commissioner
110 W. Congress, First Floor
Tucson, AZ 85701
(520) 724-4220 Fax: (520) 724-3657
TTY: (520) 724-3843
Pima County Jury Information 

Arizona Superior Court in Pinal County
Chad Roche- Clerk of the Court/Jury Commissioner
Norma Cruz - Associate Jury Commissioner
PO Box 2730, Florence, AZ 85132
(520) 866-5381 Fax: (520) 866-5320

Arizona Superior Court in Santa Cruz County
Juan Pablo Guzman - Clerk of the Court/Jury Commissioner
Luisana León - Deputy Clerk Criminal Division
Martha Garcia, Deputy Clerk Civil Division
Martha Morales, Deputy Clerk Criminal Division
2150 N. Congress Drive
Nogales, AZ 85621
(520) 375-7700 Fax: (520) 375-7703

Arizona Superior Court in Yavapai County
Sandra K Markham - Clerk of the Court/Jury Commissioner
Margaret Merlitz, Deputy Jury Commissioner
120 S. Cortez St., Prescott, AZ 86303
(928) 771-3312
Fax: (928) 771-3111
Rhondi Hagen, Deputy Jury Commissioner
2840 N. Commonwealth Dr.
Camp Verde, AZ 86322
(928) 554-8937
Fax: (928) 554-8951
Yavapai County Jury Information 

Arizona Superior Court in Yuma County
Lynn Fazz – Clerk of the Court/Jury Commissioner
Richard A. Colwell – Chief Deputy Clerk
Enrique Rodriguez – Jury Clerk
250 W 2nd St., Ste. B, Yuma AZ 85364
(982) 817-4222
Fax: (928) 817-4211

Please contact Pagekeeper to submit updates.