Search 

Azcourts.gov

Arizona Judicial Branch

Graduates

Arizona Courts boast many graduates from the NCSC ICM Certified Court Manager and Arizona Court Manager programs.  Please contact the Leadership Institute registrar, Victoria Cipolla-Murilloif you are an ICM or Arizona Certified Court Manager and we will add you to the list. 


Arizona Court Manager Graduates

Sondra P. Acedo Moon Valley Justice Court ACM
Maria Aguilar-Amaya Administrative Office of the Courts ACM
Dyhanna Anderson Superior Court - Yavapai County ACM
Herman Andrews, Jr. Graham County Probation Department ACM
Brooke Araki Maricopa County Justice Courts ACM
Patricia Ball Mesa Municipal Court ACM
Pete Bromley Glendale City Court ACM
Barbara Joy Brown Moccasin Consolidated Court ACM
Shana Brownlee Williams City Court ACM
Kelli Bunker Apache Junction Justice Court ACM
Suzanne Bunnin Oro Valley Magistrate Court ACM
Farris H. Burke Pima County Consolidated Justice Court ACM
Lorenzo Candelaria Superior Court in Maricopa County ACM
Dyan K. Carney Mesa Municipal Court ACM
Jennifer Carter Williams Justice Court ACM
Kim Chumley Pima County Juvenile Court Center ACM
Hon. Kimberly A. Corsaro Superior Court in Santa Cruz County ACM
Karen S. Daniels-Malta Administrative Office of the Courts ACM
Darenda Day Superior - Kearny Justice Court ACM
Martie Delgadillo Coconino County Superior Court ACM
Maria Dennis Administrative Office of the Courts ACM
JL Doyle Administrative Office of the Courts ACM
Mary Ellen Dunlap Superior Court in Cochise County ACM
Beverly Y. Dupree Maricopa County Superior Court ACM
Elizabeth Evans (Ncube) Maricopa County Trial Courts ACM
Sandra Figueroa Graham County Probation Department ACM
Mary L. Foltz (Edie) Cochise County Clerk of Superior Court ACM
Shelly Fulcher Apache Junction Municipal Court ACM
Nicole Zoe Garcia Superior Court in Maricopa County ACM
Raquel F. Garcia Florence/Coolidge Justice Court ACM
Yvette Greer St. Johns Justice Court ACM
Juan Pablo Guzman Santa Cruz County Superior Court ACM
Seteara Haddock Maricopa County Adult Probation ACM
Robert Hahn Superior Court of Maricopa County ACM
Joshua Halversen Graham County Superior Court  ACM
Melinda Hardman Administrative Office of the Courts ACM
Jason Harrell Phoenix Municipal Court ACM
Gracie Hernandez Moon Valley Justice Court ACM
Karina Herrera Avondale City Court ACM
Nancy Hinojos Hayden Municipal Court ACM
Gloria Holland Mesa Municipal Court ACM
Brenda Jordan Peoria Municipal Court ACM
Dyani M. Juarez Casa Grande City Court ACM
Keith Bradley Kaplan AOC Court Services Division ACM
Christine Kelly Maricopa County Clerk of Superior Court ACM
Angela Kinkead Yavapai County Clerk of the Court ACM
Karen M. Lavelle Surprise City Court ACM
Irene H. Mendez Surprise City Court ACM
Jennifer Dyan Mendoza Arizona Supreme Court ACM
Rose Mendoza Sahuarita Municipal Court ACM
Kyle Mickel Glendale City Court ACM
Aaron Nash Maricopa County Clerk of Superior Court ACM
Ann Neuman Tucson Justice Court ACM
Matias Nevarez AOC ITD ACM
Rona Newton Pima County Juvenile Court ACM
Anthony J. (Tony) Nuismer Superior Court in Pima County ACM
Raquel Ortega Eloy Municipal Court ACM
Judy Palmer Rochon Arizona Supreme Court ACM
Ramona M. Panas Pima County Juvenile Court Center ACM
Veronica Pineda Camp Verde Municipal Court ACM
Danna Quinn Superior Court in Maricopa County ACM
Edna Ramon Mesa Municipal Court ACM
Janie B. Randall Cottonwood Municipal Court ACM
Marla Randall Superior Court in Navajo County ACM
Laura G. Real Kearny Municipal Court ACM
Lois Rees Maricopa County Clerk of Superior Court ACM
Carlos Rivera Jr. Superior Court in Maricopa County ACM
Maria L. Rodriguez Surprise City Court ACM
Twila Rogers Moon Valley Justice Court ACM
Anita Salisbury Yuma County Adult Probation ACM
Gina Sanchez Mesa Municipal Court ACM
John Schow Pima County Juvenile Court Center ACM
Jean  Scott Maricopa County Adult Probation ACM
Roxanne Song Ong    Phoenix Municipal Court         ACM
Laura A. Spain Tucson City Court ACM
Heather Spencer Desert Ridge Justice Court ACM
Coleen Stevens  Gila County Superior Court ACM
Casey (Katja M. M.) Streeter Cochise County Court Administration ACM
Christine Thatcher Pima Municipal Court ACM
Susan Thomas Maricopa County Superior Court ACM
Micci Tilton Pima County Justice Court ACM
Jennifer Torchia Pima County Juvenile Court Center ACM
Heidi Torrio Graham County Probation Department ACM
Victoria F. Vásquez Arizona Superior Court in Pima County ACM
Debora Wells-Guevara Maricopa County Clerk of Superior Court ACM
Carol Westwood Superior Court Maricopa County ACM
Karen M. Wilkes Yavapai County Clerk of Superior Court  ACM
Sharon Yates Superior Court in Coconino County ACM