Directory


Arizona Supreme Court
Administrative Office of the Courts
Education Services Division
602-452-3060
602-452-3004 (Fax)

Jeffrey Schrade, Division Director
602-452-3000
[email protected]

 

Paul Julien Judicial Education Officer 602-452-3021

[email protected]

Steve Borozan   Court Security Officer Training Specialist 602-452-3003 

[email protected]

Michael Dzezinski  Court Security Officer Training Specialist 602-376-0178
[email protected]


EDUCATION OPERATIONS

Julee Bruno Program Manager 602-452-3002

[email protected]

Star Jones Education Assistant 602-452-3060 [email protected]
Chris Easaw Education Technology Specialist   602-452-3011  [email protected] 
Mark Fletcher Education Technology Specialist 602-452-3026  [email protected] 
Sierra Mead Education Specialist 602-452-3017 [email protected] 
Alan Sparrow Education Technology Specialist   602-452-3013    [email protected]

 

PROBATION EDUCATION


Holly Burdine

Program Manager   602-452-3025

[email protected]

Anabel Solis

Education Assistant 602-452-3024 [email protected]

David Chaison 

Officer Safety Specialist  602-452-3026  [email protected] 

Kevin Jeffries

Probation Safety Specialist  602-452-3018

 [email protected]

Michelle Wessels Education Specialist  602-452-3010

[email protected] 


Christina Ralls

Education Specialist 602-452-3008

[email protected]


Deneen Bertucci

Education Specialist

602-452-3005

[email protected]

 
Donna Lopez
 
Education Specialist
 
602-452-3020

[email protected]

 

      EDUCATIONAL PROGRAMS

Gabe Goltz Judicial Program Manager 602-452-3033

[email protected]

Jenifer Grubbe Education Specialist 602-452-3006 [email protected]
Maria Urbieta Education Specialist 602-452-3023

[email protected]

Matthew Estes Education Specialist 602-452-3034

  [email protected]

Renu Sapra Education Specialist 602-452-3015

[email protected]


Diane Herst

Education Specialist  602-452-3031 [email protected]

Sarah Kennedy

Education Assistant 602-452-3027 [email protected]