Printer Friendly Version

Treatment Supervisor
County Contact List

 

APACHE COUNTY    
Apache Juvenile Court Center, P. O. Box 100, St. Johns, AZ 85936 Fax (928) 333-2110
Julie Nicholson, Treatment Coordinator [email protected] (928) 333-6403
     
COCHISE COUNTY    
Cochise Juvenile Court Center, 125 W. 5th Street, Benson, AZ 85602 Fax (520) 586-9569
Brandie Teso, Regional Supervisor [email protected] (520) 586-8120
   
Cochise Juvenile Court, 100 Colonia De Salud, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635  
Tanisha Castilaw, Placement Officer [email protected] (520) 678-5129
     
COCONINO COUNTY    
Coconino County Juvenile Court, 1001 E. Sawmill Rd., Flagstaff AZ 86001  
Cydney Boyer, Pgm and Tmnt Svcs Division Mgr. [email protected] (928) 310-6527
     
GILA COUNTY    
Gila County Probation Department, 714 S. Beeline Hwy 104, Payson, AZ 85541  
Robert Keefe, Probation Program Manager [email protected]  (928) 474-2242
     
GRAHAM COUNTY    
Graham County Probation, 800 W. Main Street, Safford, AZ 85546  
Herman Andrews. Deputy Chief Probation Officer [email protected] (928) 428-3955
Jessica LaRue, Treatment Supervisor [email protected] (928) 792-5138
     
GREENLEE COUNTY    
Greenlee Juvenile Probation Dept., P. O. Box 1296, Clifton, AZ 85523 Fax (928) 865-3431
Irvin Talley, Chief Probation Officer [email protected] (928) 865-4154
Kacie Kane, Juvelie Probation Officer [email protected] (928) 865-4184
     
LaPAZ COUNTY    
La Paz Probation Department, 1312 Kofa Avenue, Parker, AZ 85344 Fax (928) 669-9770
Tyson Ross, Chief Probation Officer [email protected] (928) 669-6188
Christina Hernandez, Probation Officer [email protected] (928) 669-6188 ext.  239
     
MARICOPA COUNTY    
Maricopa County Juvenile Probation, 1810 S. Lewis Street, Mesa, Az 85210  
Kristine Younger, Director, Division 4 [email protected] (602) 506-6586
Arcenio Garcia, Community Resources Supervisor [email protected] (602) 506-4529
Charlotte Shrum, Spec Supervision Unit - East Supervisor [email protected]

(602) 397-0774


Maricopa County Juvenile Probation, 3125 W. Durango, Mesa, AZ 85210
 
Dr. Marina Lantsman-Waugh, Clinical Services Manager [email protected] (602) 372-7228
Chad Williams, Tmnt Supervision Unit - West Supervisor [email protected] (602) 525-5613
Olivia Omotinugbon, Spec Supervision Unit -West Super [email protected] (602) 527-1206
     
MOHAVE COUNTY    
Mohave Juvenile Probation Dept., 809 E. Beale Street, P. O. Box 7000, Kingman, AZ 86401  
Josh Frisby, Director of Juvenile Court Services [email protected] (928) 753-0741 Ext. 4219
Emily Snay, Treatment Supervisor [email protected] (928) 753-0741 Ext. 4639
Fax (928) 718-5508
     
NAVAJO COUNTY    
Navajo Juvenile Probation Department, P. O. Box 668, Holbrook, AZ 86025 Fax (928) 524-4238
Lynda Wilson, Deputy Juvenile Director [email protected] (928) 524-4415
     
PIMA COUNTY    
Pima Juvenile Court Center, 2225 E. Ajo Way, Tucson, AZ 85713 Fax (520) 622-6089
William Semenowich, Placement Unit Supervisor [email protected] (520) 724-2076
Nicholas Nelson, Treatment Manager, Pima County  [email protected] (520) 724-2233 
     
PINAL COUNTY    
Pinal Juvenile Court Services, 971 N. Jason Lopez Circle, Bldg. D, Suite 500, Florence, AZ 85132 Fax (520) 866-4462
Kae Rehma, MA, NCC, LPC, Program Director [email protected] (520) 866-7074
Sheley Beck, Probation Supervisor  [email protected]  (520) 866-7061
     
SANTA CRUZ COUNTY    
Santa Cruz Juvenile Probation Department, 2160 N. Congress Dr., Nogales, AZ 85621 Fax (520) 761-7905
Kismet Flores, Probation Supervisor [email protected] (520) 375-7640
     
YAVAPAI COUNTY    
Yavapai Juvenile Probation Department, 1100 Prescott Lakes Parkway, Prescott, AZ 86301 Main (928) 771-3156
Fax(928) 771-3445
Doneica Shapiro, Treatment Supervisor [email protected] (928) 442-5517
Joe Bell, Treatment & Training Coordinator [email protected] (928) 442-5527
   
YUMA COUNTY    
Ben Rowe Jr., Probation Services Sup.
2440 W. 28th Street
Yuma, AZ 85634
[email protected] (928) 314-1948
Fax (928) 314-1996
Ignacio Galindo, Deputy Director [email protected] (928) 314-1819